Membres du bureau

  • Frédéric MOTTE, Président, Medef Lille Métropole
  • Pascal BOULANGER, Vice-Président, Groupe Pascal Boulanger
  • Yann ORPIN, Vice-Président, Cleaning SARL
  • Arnaud COUSIN, Représentant permanent, Medef Lille Métropole
  • Laurent DEGROOTE, Secrétaire, NORDPACK L’EMBALLAGE INDUSTRIEL SA
  • Alexis DERAY, Membre, EXTREMIT
  • Antoine GROLIN, Membre, PROJEX – INGENIERIE
  • Patrice PENNEL, Membre, REG TECHNOLOGY
  • Jean-Pierre STERNHEIM, Membre, RABOT DUTILLEUL HOLDING
  • Michel VAN LATHEM, Membre, UIT Nord

 

Conseil d’Administration du MEDEF Lille Métropole

  • Frédéric MOTTE, Président, SARL Cèdres Industries
  • Arnaud COUSIN , Représentant permanent, MEDEF Lille Métropole
  • Bertrand BIZALION, Membre associé, CLUB E6
  • Isabelle HOTTEBART, Membre associé, FCE
  • Raphael ROBIL, Membre associé, LEMON INTERACTIVE
  • Hervé   ALLARD, Membre, TRENOIS DECAMPS
  • Cédric   AUPLAT, Membre       
  • Nathalie BALLA, Membre, UPECAD (LA REDOUTE)
  • Pascal BOULANGER, Membre, GROUPE PASCAL BOULANGER
  • Sylvie CHEYNEL, Membre, ALTEREOS
  • Francis CIUCH, Membre, UIMM UDIMETAL NPDC CENTRE (CIUCH)
  • Pierre CONSTANT, Membre, FDG NORD SAS
  • Laurent DEGROOTE, Membre, NORPACK – L’EMBALLAGE INDUSTRIEL SA
  • Eugène DELEPLANQUE, Membre, UIT NORD (DICKSON CONSTANT)
  • Thibault, DELEPOULLE, Membre, POUCHAIN
  • Alexis DERAY, Membre, EXTREMIT
  • Claude  DERMAUX, Membre, BURO CLUB – ESPACES ENTREPRISES ET SERVICES
  • Luc DOUBLET, Membre, DOUBLET SAS
  • Franck DURIEZ, Membre, UPECAD (BLANCHE PORTE – SASU CIVAD)
  • Antoine GROLIN, Membre, PROJEX – INGENIERIE
  • Jean-Pierre GUILLON, Membre, VILOGIA
  • Philippe HOURDAIN, Membre, HPC ADLIS
  • Henryk KLABA, Membre, OVH
  • Antoine LEDUC, Membre, LEDUC COURTAGE
  • Arnaud LEFORT, Membre, INDELEC SA
  • Patricia LEGROS , Membre, CASINO BARRIERE
  • Henri LEPOUTRE, Membre, WTX AUTOMOTIVE GROUP
  • Bertrand LETARTRE, Membre, LABORATOIRES ANIOS
  • Jean-Christophe MINOT, Membre       
  • Corinne  MOLINA, Membre, MADER GROUP
  • Pascal NOLLET, Membre, UIMM UDIMETAL NPDC CENTRE/GROUPE NOLLET
  • Yann ORPIN, Membre, CLEANING SARL
  • Patrice  PENNEL, Membre, REG TECHNOLOGY
  • Francis  PICHA, Membre, TRATO SA
  • Patrick  SEGHIN, Membre, UPECAD (DAMART – SERVIPOSTE)
  • Dominique SIZES, Membre, ASSURANCES VERSPIEREN
  • Jean-Pierre STERNHEIM , Membre, RABOT DUTILLEUL HOLDING
  • Michel  VAN LATHEM, Membre, UIT Nord
  • Corinne WALLAERT-LESAFFRE, Membre, LESAFFRE ET CIE
  • Mongi   ZIDI, Membre, ARCHIMED
  • Laurent BAZIN, Invité, AXIS EXPERTS CONSEILS
  • Alexandre ROMI, Invité, UPECAD
  • Franck  GRIMONPREZ, Invité, LOGISTIQUE DE PRESTATIONS
  • Gaëlle COLAERT DOUBLET, Invité, DOUBLET SAS
  • François DUTILLEUL, Invité, RABOT DUTILLEUL INVESTISSEMENTS
  • Eric FELDMANN , Invité, Tribunal de Commerce de Lille Métropole